Meet the provisional starters for the 2015 FKG Tour of Toowoomba – May 21 to 24

7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
Denver CASAYURAN
Boots Ryan CAYUBIT
Marcelo FELIPE
Mark John Lexer GALEDO
Dominic PEREZ
Jonipher RAVINA

 

African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
Jeremy CAMERON
Massimo GRAZIATO
Sean LAKE
Patrick LANE
Cyrus MONK
Michael SCHWEIZER
Alexander SMYTH

 

AMR Renault Racing Team
Joshua ALDRIDGE
Tim CAMERON
Cameron FRASER
Toby ORCHARD
Mathew SLEE
Dylan SUNDERLAND
Aaron WATTS

 

Avanti Racing Team
Patrick BEVIN
Joseph COOPER
Aaron DONNELLY
Fraser GOUGH
Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY
Patrick SHAW
Mark TUPALSKI
Matthew CLARKE  (Reserve)
Chris HAMILTON  (Reserve)
Anthony GIACOPPO   (Reserve)

 

Campos Cycling Team
James LONDON
Andrew MACFARLANE
Ryan MORGAN
Christopher MYATT
Dylan NEWBERY
Alex QUIRK

 

Charter Mason Giant Racing
Jayden COPP
Sam CRONE
Daniel FITTER
Raphael FREIENSTEIN
Keagan GIRDLESTONE
Ben HILL
Jake MAGEE

 

Data#3 Symantec Racing Team p/by Scody
Kyle BRIDGWOOD
Craig EVERS
Alex GRUNKE
David MELVILLE
James MOWATT
Scott THOMAS
Ryan THOMAS

 

FKG Cycling Team
James CUMMINGS
Aden DE JAGER
Ross FREEMAN
John FREIBERG
Saxon IRVINE
Nicholas LEONARD
Leslie MASTERS

 

GPM Stulz
Reece ROBINSON
Mick TROY
Joel WALSH
Ed WHITE

 

health.com.au-search2retain Cycling Team
Jack BELL
Sam DOBBS
Tim GUY
Connor LAMBERT
Oliver MARTIN
Luke OCKERBY
Stuart SMITH

 

Jayco/John West/VIS
Lucas HAMILTON
Angus LYONS
Ben MAVRODIS
Alex MORGAN
Matt ROSS

 

Mobius Future Racing
Aaron BICKNELL
Scott BRADBURN
Sam BURSTON
Marcus CULEY
Alex NAZAREWICZ
Aden REYNOLDS
Robbie WEBB

 

Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
Mark JAMIESON
Matt LEONARD
Brad LINFIELD
Jackson MAWBY
Ben O’CONNOR
Wes SULZBERGER
Andy WILLIAMS

 

Oliver’s Real Food Racing Team
Carsten CHAPMAN
Ryan CHRISTENSEN
Dane CRAWFORD
Lachlan GLASSPOOL
Samuel LAYZELL
Ben MARSHALL
Rien SCHUURHUIS

 

OTOC Vault Racing
Shaun BAXTER
Stephen HALL
Julian JACOBS
Guy KALMA
Nicholas MATTOCK
Reece TUCKNOTT

 

Pat’s Veg Cycling
Alistair CRAMERI
Damion DRAPAC
Brad EVANS
Drew MOREY
James PANE
Fergus SULLY

 

Phoenix Cycling Collective
Nathan BOOTH
Hayden CAMPBELL
David PARKER
Andrew PICKERING
Scott THOMPSON

 

Subaru NSWIS & MS
Nathan BRADSHAW
Christopher BRYAN
Harrison CARTER
Sam JENNER
Tirian MCMANUS
Ayden TOOVEY

 

Swift Carbon PhysioHealthCycling Team
Mitchell DEDMAN
Sam FUHRMEISTER
Jason LEA
Aidan BOWE
Matthias KIERAN
Mitchell HAWLEY

 

Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Chris HARPER
Jack HOGAN
Tom CHAPMAN
Hamish TYNAN
Alex WEST
George ROBERTS
James BUTLER

 

Team Budget Forklifts
Jack ANDERSON
Jack BOBRIDGE
Westley GOUGH
Kristian JUEL
Tommy NANKERVIS
Glenn O’SHEA
Michael TORCKLER

 

Team McDonalds Downunder
Kasey CLARKE
Mark FAGG
Clayton FETTELL
Rylee FIELD
Zane HUNTER
Suleiman KANGANGI
Jackson WARDROP

 

Team Scody Downunder
Todd BUSCHKUEHL
Liam HILL
Nick MILLER
Stuart MULHERN
Sam VOLKERS
Sean WHITFIELD
Nick WOODS

 

Team TLD
Pedr HARVEY
Michael HOOPER
Richard MACAVOY
Jonathon NOBLE
Harvey SILK
Harry SWEENY
Trent WEST

 

TIS Racing Team
Harrison BAKER
Hayden DI COCCO
Gerald EVANS
Harrison MUSGRAVE
Jake OLIVER
Mike SMITH

 

Wormall CCS Cycling Team
Nicholas GRAHAM-DAWSON
Sam LANE
Matt LANE
Dylan PIERRE-HUMBERT
Luke SLEEGERS
Craig SYMONS