Stage_1_ResultBanner
2015 FKG Tour of Toowoomba Stage 1: Highfields Shopping Centre Road Race

  • Date: Thursday, May 21
  • Nobby – Kingsthorpe – Haden – Highfields
  • Distance: 153.0 km
  • Chief Commissaire: Peter Tomlinson
  • Organiser: TDC Ltd
  • Download as: [PDF]

Stage 1 Result

Time/Gap Bonus
1. 23 Jack ANDERSON (BFL) 3h39:46
2. 41 Michael SCHWEIZER (AWS) +0
3. 16 Daniel FITTER (CMR) +0
4. 21 Jack BOBRIDGE (BFL) +36
5. 13 Benjamin HILL (CMR) +36
6. 12 Sam CROME (CMR) +37
7. 102 Brad EVANS (PVG) +37
8. 17 Keagan GIRDLESTONE (CMR) +37
9. 3 Joseph COOPER (ART) +37
10. 127 Ryan THOMAS (DSR) +37
11. 43 Patrick LANE (AWS) +37
12. 62 Stuart SMITH (STR) +37
13. 106 Drew MOREY (PVG) +37
14. 22 Michael TORCKLER (BFL) +37
15. 113 Dylan PIERRE-HUMBERT (WCV) +37
16. 45 Sean LAKE (AWS) +37
17. 137 Alex WEST (SWC) +37
18. 11 Raphael FREIENSTEIN (CMR) +37
19. 126 Scott THOMAS (DSR) +37
20. 141 Nicholas WOODS (SDU) +37
21. 77 Ben O’CONNOR (NSR) +48
22. 2 Patrick SHAW (ART) +53
23. 55 Samuel BURSTON (MBS) +53
24. 144 Samuel VOLKERS (SDU) +1:05
25. 227 James CUMMINGS (FKG) +1:05
26. 47 Cyrus MONK (AWS) +1:05
27. 24 Kristian JUEL (BFL) +1:05
28. 44 Alexander SMYTH (AWS) +1:05
29. 105 James PANE (PVG) +1:05
30. 14 Jake MAGEE (CMR) +1:05
31. 195 Jason LEA (SPH) +1:05
32. 81 Ryan CHRISTENSEN (OLR) +1:05
33. 71 Wesley SULZBERGER (NSR) +1:05
34. 46 Jeremy CAMERON (AWS) +1:05
35. 35 Nicholas MATTOCK (OVR) +1:05
36. 147 Todd BUSCHKUEHL (SDU) +1:05
37. 121 David MELVILLE (DSR) +1:05
38. 132 Chris HARPER (SWC) +1:05
39. 15 Jayden COPP (CMR) +1:05
40. 156 Dylan SUNDERLAND (AMR) +1:05
41. 222 Saxon IRVINE (FKG) +1:05
42. 203 Suleiman KANGANGI (MCD) +1:05
43. 136 Hamish TYNAN (SWC) +1:05
44. 143 Nick MILLER (SDU) +1:05
45. 151 Joshua ALDRIDGE (AMR) +1:05
46. 115 Nicholas GRAHAM-DAWSON (WCV) +1:05
47. 125 Adam ALLEN (DSR) +1:05
48. 65 Sam DOBBS (STR) +1:05
49. 57 Marcus CULEY (MBS) +1:05
50. 6 Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY (ART) +1:05
51. 103 Fergus SULLY (PVG) +1:05
52. 76 Darcy PIROTTA (NSR) +1:05
53. 56 Aden REYNOLDS (MBS) +1:05
54. 211 Michael SMITH (TIS) +1:05
55. 153 Timothy CAMERON (AMR) +1:05
56. 92 Edward WHITE (GPM) +1:05
57. 73 Matthew LEONARD (NSR) +1:05
58. 7 Fraser GOUGH (ART) +1:05
59. 162 Angus LYONS (VIS) +1:11
60. 187 Troy HERFOSS (SND) +1:12
61. 124 Craig EVERS (DSR) +1:14
62. 175 Scott THOMPSON (PNX) +1:19
63. 117 Luke SLEEGERS (WCV) +1:19
64. 183 Ayden TOOVEY (SND) +1:27
65. 5 Aaron DONNELLY (ART) +1:27
66. 33 Stephen HALL (OVR) +1:27
67. 235 Alex QUIRK (CPS) +1:27
68. 186 Samuel JENNER (SND) +1:27
69. 233 Andrew MACFARLANE (CPS) +1:35
70. 223 Aden DE JAGER (FKG) +1:35
71. 42 Massimo GRAZIATO (AWS) +1:43
72. 236 Dylan NEWBERY (CPS) +1:44
73. 221 John FREIBERG (FKG) +1:44
74. 146 Sean WHITFIELD (SDU) +1:50
75. 85 Ben MARSHALL (OLR) +1:50
76. 94 Reece ROBINSON (GPM) +1:50
77. 245 Jonathon NOBLE (TLD) +1:50
78. 91 Joel WALSH (GPM) +1:50
79. 155 Matthew SLEE (AMR) +1:50
80. 114 Craig SYMONS (WCV) +1:50
81. 241 Trent WEST (TLD) +2:05
82. 206 Kasey CLARK (MCD) +2:07
83. 133 Tom CHAPMAN (SWC) +2:09
84. 207 Zane HUNTER (MCD) +2:13
85. 163 Lucas HAMILTON (VIS) +2:13
86. 194 Aidan BOWE (SPH) +2:19
87. 54 Aaron BICKNELL (MBS) +2:21
88. 216 Hayden DICOCCO-GRANT (TIS) +2:21
89. 53 Alex NAZAREWICZ (MBS) +2:27
90. 1 Matthew CLARK (ART) +2:27
91. 226 Leslie MASTERS (FKG) +2:27
92. 152 Aaron WATTS (AMR) +2:27
93. 193 Sam FUHRMEISTER (SPH) +2:27
94. 61 Tim GUY (STR) +2:27
95. 64 Oliver MARTIN (STR) +2:27
96. 174 Nathan BOOTH (PNX) +2:31
97. 134 Jack HOGAN (SWC) +2:35
98. 232 Christopher MYATT (CPS) +2:37
99. 75 Jackson MAWBY (NSR) +2:38
100. 205 Rylee FIELD (MCD) +2:54
101. 122 Kyle BRIDGWOOD (DSR) +3:15
102. 116 Samuel LANE (WCV) +3:15
103. 161 Alexander MORGAN (VIS) +3:15
104. 67 Connor LAMBERT (STR) +3:18
105. 182 Nathan BRADSHAW (SND) +3:18
106. 63 Alder MARTZ (STR) +3:18
107. 215 Jake OLIVER (TIS) +3:33
108. 157 Toby ORCHARD (AMR) +3:51
109. 135 George ROBERTS (SWC) +3:51
110. 82 Matthew WARNER-SMITH (OLR) +5:02
111. 244 Michael HOOPER (TLD) +5:06
112. 111 Edmund HOLLANDS (WCV) +5:10
113. 34 Shaun BAXTER (OVR) +5:32
114. 112 Russell GILL (WCV) +5:32
115. 51 Scott BRADBURN (MBS) +6:27
116. 204 Jackson WARDROP (MCD) +6:50
117. 184 Harrison CARTER (SND) +6:52
118. 74 Bradley LINFIELD (NSR) +7:05
119. 214 Harrison BAKER (TIS) +7:05
120. 212 Harrison MUSGRAVE (TIS) +7:57
121. 37 Reece TUCKNOTT (OVR) +8:34
122. 181 Tirian MCMANUS (SND) +8:34
123. 154 Cameron FRASER (AMR) +8:34
124. 87 Carsten CHAPMAN (OLR) +12:43
125. 36 Guy KALMA (OVR) +12:43
126. 72 Andrew WILLIAMS (NSR) +21:29
127. 201 Mark FAGG (MCD) +25:38
128. 243 Richard MACAVOY (TLD) +25:38
129. 246 Harvey SILK (TLD) +25:38
130. 32 Anthony MINCHIN (OVR) +25:38
131. 242 Pedr HARVEY (TLD) +25:38
132. 52 Rob WEBB (MBS) +25:38
133. 84 Samuel LAYZELL (OLR) +25:38
134. 172 Hayden CAMPBELL (PNX) +25:38
135. 191 Matthias KIERNAN (SPH) +25:38
136. 192 Mitchell DEDMAN (SPH) +25:38
137. 104 Alistair CRAMERI (PVG) +25:38
138. 225 Ross FREEMAN (FKG) +25:38
139. 4 Mark TUPALSKI (ART) +25:38
140. 224 Nicholas LEONARD (FKG) +25:38
141. 66 Jack BELL (STR) +28:08
142. 131 James BUTLER (SWC) +35:20
otl 86 Lachlan GLASSPOOL (OLR) +47:00
otl 213 Gerald EVANS (TIS) +47:00
otl 202 Jameson COSIER (MCD) +51:32
otl 196 Mitchell HAWLEY (SPH) +58:58
dnf 123 James MOWATT (DSR)
dnf 171 David PARKER (PNX)
dnf 173 Andrew PICKERING (PNX)
dnf 185 Christopher BRYAN (SND)
dnf 231 Ryan MORGAN (CPS)
dnf 234 James LONDON (CPS)
dns 93 Michael TROY (GPM)
  • Average speed of the winner: 41.8 km/h
  • Number of starters: 152
  • Riders finishing out of time limits: 4
  • Riders abandoning the race: 6

General Classification

After Stage 1

Time/Gap
1. 23 Jack ANDERSON (BFL) 3h39:46
2. 41 Michael SCHWEIZER (AWS) +0
3. 16 Daniel FITTER (CMR) +0
4. 21 Jack BOBRIDGE (BFL) +36
5. 13 Benjamin HILL (CMR) +36
6. 12 Sam CROME (CMR) +37
7. 102 Brad EVANS (PVG) +37
8. 17 Keagan GIRDLESTONE (CMR) +37
9. 3 Joseph COOPER (ART) +37
10. 127 Ryan THOMAS (DSR) +37
11. 43 Patrick LANE (AWS) +37
12. 62 Stuart SMITH (STR) +37
13. 106 Drew MOREY (PVG) +37
14. 22 Michael TORCKLER (BFL) +37
15. 113 Dylan PIERRE-HUMBERT (WCV) +37
16. 45 Sean LAKE (AWS) +37
17. 137 Alex WEST (SWC) +37
18. 11 Raphael FREIENSTEIN (CMR) +37
19. 126 Scott THOMAS (DSR) +37
20. 141 Nicholas WOODS (SDU) +37
21. 77 Ben O’CONNOR (NSR) +48
22. 2 Patrick SHAW (ART) +53
23. 55 Samuel BURSTON (MBS) +53
24. 144 Samuel VOLKERS (SDU) +1:05
25. 227 James CUMMINGS (FKG) +1:05
26. 47 Cyrus MONK (AWS) +1:05
27. 24 Kristian JUEL (BFL) +1:05
28. 44 Alexander SMYTH (AWS) +1:05
29. 105 James PANE (PVG) +1:05
30. 14 Jake MAGEE (CMR) +1:05
31. 195 Jason LEA (SPH) +1:05
32. 81 Ryan CHRISTENSEN (OLR) +1:05
33. 71 Wesley SULZBERGER (NSR) +1:05
34. 46 Jeremy CAMERON (AWS) +1:05
35. 35 Nicholas MATTOCK (OVR) +1:05
36. 147 Todd BUSCHKUEHL (SDU) +1:05
37. 121 David MELVILLE (DSR) +1:05
38. 132 Chris HARPER (SWC) +1:05
39. 15 Jayden COPP (CMR) +1:05
40. 156 Dylan SUNDERLAND (AMR) +1:05
41. 222 Saxon IRVINE (FKG) +1:05
42. 203 Suleiman KANGANGI (MCD) +1:05
43. 136 Hamish TYNAN (SWC) +1:05
44. 143 Nick MILLER (SDU) +1:05
45. 151 Joshua ALDRIDGE (AMR) +1:05
46. 115 Nicholas GRAHAM-DAWSON (WCV) +1:05
47. 125 Adam ALLEN (DSR) +1:05
48. 65 Sam DOBBS (STR) +1:05
49. 57 Marcus CULEY (MBS) +1:05
50. 6 Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY (ART) +1:05
51. 103 Fergus SULLY (PVG) +1:05
52. 76 Darcy PIROTTA (NSR) +1:05
53. 56 Aden REYNOLDS (MBS) +1:05
54. 211 Michael SMITH (TIS) +1:05
55. 153 Timothy CAMERON (AMR) +1:05
56. 92 Edward WHITE (GPM) +1:05
57. 73 Matthew LEONARD (NSR) +1:05
58. 7 Fraser GOUGH (ART) +1:05
59. 162 Angus LYONS (VIS) +1:11
60. 187 Troy HERFOSS (SND) +1:12
61. 124 Craig EVERS (DSR) +1:14
62. 175 Scott THOMPSON (PNX) +1:19
63. 117 Luke SLEEGERS (WCV) +1:19
64. 183 Ayden TOOVEY (SND) +1:27
65. 5 Aaron DONNELLY (ART) +1:27
66. 33 Stephen HALL (OVR) +1:27
67. 235 Alex QUIRK (CPS) +1:27
68. 186 Samuel JENNER (SND) +1:27
69. 233 Andrew MACFARLANE (CPS) +1:35
70. 223 Aden DE JAGER (FKG) +1:35
71. 42 Massimo GRAZIATO (AWS) +1:43
72. 236 Dylan NEWBERY (CPS) +1:44
73. 221 John FREIBERG (FKG) +1:44
74. 146 Sean WHITFIELD (SDU) +1:50
75. 85 Ben MARSHALL (OLR) +1:50
76. 94 Reece ROBINSON (GPM) +1:50
77. 245 Jonathon NOBLE (TLD) +1:50
78. 91 Joel WALSH (GPM) +1:50
79. 155 Matthew SLEE (AMR) +1:50
80. 114 Craig SYMONS (WCV) +1:50
81. 241 Trent WEST (TLD) +2:05
82. 206 Kasey CLARK (MCD) +2:07
83. 133 Tom CHAPMAN (SWC) +2:09
84. 207 Zane HUNTER (MCD) +2:13
85. 163 Lucas HAMILTON (VIS) +2:13
86. 194 Aidan BOWE (SPH) +2:19
87. 54 Aaron BICKNELL (MBS) +2:21
88. 216 Hayden DICOCCO-GRANT (TIS) +2:21
89. 53 Alex NAZAREWICZ (MBS) +2:27
90. 1 Matthew CLARK (ART) +2:27
91. 226 Leslie MASTERS (FKG) +2:27
92. 152 Aaron WATTS (AMR) +2:27
93. 193 Sam FUHRMEISTER (SPH) +2:27
94. 61 Tim GUY (STR) +2:27
95. 64 Oliver MARTIN (STR) +2:27
96. 174 Nathan BOOTH (PNX) +2:31
97. 134 Jack HOGAN (SWC) +2:35
98. 232 Christopher MYATT (CPS) +2:37
99. 75 Jackson MAWBY (NSR) +2:38
100. 205 Rylee FIELD (MCD) +2:54
101. 122 Kyle BRIDGWOOD (DSR) +3:15
102. 116 Samuel LANE (WCV) +3:15
103. 161 Alexander MORGAN (VIS) +3:15
104. 67 Connor LAMBERT (STR) +3:18
105. 182 Nathan BRADSHAW (SND) +3:18
106. 63 Alder MARTZ (STR) +3:18
107. 215 Jake OLIVER (TIS) +3:33
108. 157 Toby ORCHARD (AMR) +3:51
109. 135 George ROBERTS (SWC) +3:51
110. 82 Matthew WARNER-SMITH (OLR) +5:02
111. 244 Michael HOOPER (TLD) +5:06
112. 111 Edmund HOLLANDS (WCV) +5:10
113. 34 Shaun BAXTER (OVR) +5:32
114. 112 Russell GILL (WCV) +5:32
115. 51 Scott BRADBURN (MBS) +6:27
116. 204 Jackson WARDROP (MCD) +6:50
117. 184 Harrison CARTER (SND) +6:52
118. 74 Bradley LINFIELD (NSR) +7:05
119. 214 Harrison BAKER (TIS) +7:05
120. 212 Harrison MUSGRAVE (TIS) +7:57
121. 37 Reece TUCKNOTT (OVR) +8:34
122. 181 Tirian MCMANUS (SND) +8:34
123. 154 Cameron FRASER (AMR) +8:34
124. 87 Carsten CHAPMAN (OLR) +12:43
125. 36 Guy KALMA (OVR) +12:43
126. 72 Andrew WILLIAMS (NSR) +21:29
127. 201 Mark FAGG (MCD) +25:38
128. 243 Richard MACAVOY (TLD) +25:38
129. 246 Harvey SILK (TLD) +25:38
130. 32 Anthony MINCHIN (OVR) +25:38
131. 242 Pedr HARVEY (TLD) +25:38
132. 52 Rob WEBB (MBS) +25:38
133. 84 Samuel LAYZELL (OLR) +25:38
134. 172 Hayden CAMPBELL (PNX) +25:38
135. 191 Matthias KIERNAN (SPH) +25:38
136. 192 Mitchell DEDMAN (SPH) +25:38
137. 104 Alistair CRAMERI (PVG) +25:38
138. 225 Ross FREEMAN (FKG) +25:38
139. 4 Mark TUPALSKI (ART) +25:38
140. 224 Nicholas LEONARD (FKG) +25:38
141. 66 Jack BELL (STR) +28:08
142. 131 James BUTLER (SWC) +35:20
dnf 86 Lachlan GLASSPOOL (OLR)
dnf 123 James MOWATT (DSR)
dnf 171 David PARKER (PNX)
dnf 173 Andrew PICKERING (PNX)
dnf 185 Christopher BRYAN (SND)
dnf 196 Mitchell HAWLEY (SPH)
dnf 202 Jameson COSIER (MCD)
dnf 213 Gerald EVANS (TIS)
dnf 231 Ryan MORGAN (CPS)
dnf 234 James LONDON (CPS)

Sprint Classification

After Stage 1

1. 64 Oliver MARTIN (STR) 4 pt
2. 13 Benjamin HILL (CMR) 3
3. 22 Michael TORCKLER (BFL) 3
4. 15 Jayden COPP (CMR) 3
5. 102 Brad EVANS (PVG) 2
6. 23 Jack ANDERSON (BFL) 1
7. 46 Jeremy CAMERON (AWS) 1
8. 223 Aden DE JAGER (FKG) 1

Intermediate Sprints

Cambooya

1. 15 Jayden COPP (CMR) 3 pt
2. 64 Oliver MARTIN (STR) 2
3. 46 Jeremy CAMERON (AWS) 1

FKG

1. 22 Michael TORCKLER (BFL) 3 pt
2. 64 Oliver MARTIN (STR) 2
3. 223 Aden DE JAGER (FKG) 1

Kingsthorpe

1. 13 Benjamin HILL (CMR) 3 pt
2. 102 Brad EVANS (PVG) 2
3. 23 Jack ANDERSON (BFL) 1

Hill Climb Classification

After Stage 1

1. 41 Michael SCHWEIZER (AWS) 3 pt
2. 13 Benjamin HILL (CMR) 3
3. 16 Daniel FITTER (CMR) 2
4. 137 Alex WEST (SWC) 2
5. 23 Jack ANDERSON (BFL) 1
6. 127 Ryan THOMAS (DSR) 1

Hill Climbs

Gomoran Bergan Road

1. 13 Benjamin HILL (CMR) 3 pt
2. 137 Alex WEST (SWC) 2
3. 127 Ryan THOMAS (DSR) 1

Highfields

1. 41 Michael SCHWEIZER (AWS) 3 pt
2. 16 Daniel FITTER (CMR) 2
3. 23 Jack ANDERSON (BFL) 1

Young Rider Classification

After Stage 1

Time/Gap
1. 16 Daniel FITTER (CMR) 3h39:46
2. 12 Sam CROME (CMR) +37
3. 17 Keagan GIRDLESTONE (CMR) +37
4. 127 Ryan THOMAS (DSR) +37
5. 106 Drew MOREY (PVG) +37
6. 137 Alex WEST (SWC) +37
7. 77 Ben O’CONNOR (NSR) +48
8. 227 James CUMMINGS (FKG) +1:05
9. 47 Cyrus MONK (AWS) +1:05
10. 105 James PANE (PVG) +1:05

Stage Awards

Stage Aggressor

41 Michael SCHWEIZER (AWS)

Teams Stage Result

Time/Gap
1. CMR Charter Mason Giant Racing Team (16, 13, 12) 11h00:31
2. BFL Team Budget Forklifts (23, 21, 22) +0
3. AWS African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team (41, 43, 45) +1
4. PVG Pat’s Veg Cycling (102, 106, 105) +1:06
5. DSR Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody (127, 126, 121) +1:06
6. ART Avanti Racing Team (3, 2, 6) +1:22
7. SDU Team Scody Downunder (141, 144, 147) +1:34
8. SWC Swiss Wellness Cycling Team (137, 132, 136) +1:34
9. NSR Navitas Satalyst Racing Team (77, 71, 76) +1:45
10. WCV Wormall Civil CCS Cycling Team (113, 115, 117) +1:48
11. MBS Mobius Future Racing (55, 57, 56) +1:50
12. AMR AMR Renault Racing Team (156, 151, 153) +2:02
13. FKG FKG Cycling Team (227, 222, 223) +2:32
14. SND Subaru NSWIS Development Team (187, 183, 186) +2:53
15. STR search2retain-health.com.au Cycling Team (62, 65, 61) +2:56
16. GPM GPM Stulz (92, 94, 91) +3:32
17. CPS Campos Cycling Team (235, 233, 236) +3:33
18. MCD Team McDonalds Downunder (203, 206, 207) +4:12
19. SPH Swiftcarbon PhysioHealth Cycling Team (195, 194, 193) +4:38
20. VIS Jayco/John West/VIS (162, 163, 161) +5:26
21. TIS TIS Racing Team (211, 216, 215) +5:46
22. OLR Oliver’s Real Food Racing (81, 85, 82) +6:44
23. OVR OTOC Vault Racing (35, 33, 34) +6:51
24. TLD Team TLD (245, 241, 244) +7:48
25. PNX Phoenix Cycling Collective (175, 174, 172) +28:15

Teams General Classification

After Stage 1

Time/Gap
1. CMR Charter Mason Giant Racing Team 11h00:31
2. BFL Team Budget Forklifts +0
3. AWS African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team +1
4. PVG Pat’s Veg Cycling +1:06
5. DSR Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody +1:06
6. ART Avanti Racing Team +1:22
7. SDU Team Scody Downunder +1:34
8. SWC Swiss Wellness Cycling Team +1:34
9. NSR Navitas Satalyst Racing Team +1:45
10. WCV Wormall Civil CCS Cycling Team +1:48
11. MBS Mobius Future Racing +1:50
12. AMR AMR Renault Racing Team +2:02
13. FKG FKG Cycling Team +2:32
14. SND Subaru NSWIS Development Team +2:53
15. STR search2retain-health.com.au Cycling Team +2:56
16. GPM GPM Stulz +3:32
17. CPS Campos Cycling Team +3:33
18. MCD Team McDonalds Downunder +4:12
19. SPH Swiftcarbon PhysioHealth Cycling Team +4:38
20. VIS Jayco/John West/VIS +5:26
21. TIS TIS Racing Team +5:46
22. OLR Oliver’s Real Food Racing +6:44
23. OVR OTOC Vault Racing +6:51
24. TLD Team TLD +7:48
25. PNX Phoenix Cycling Collective +28:15

NRS Teams Aggregate

PROVISIONAL Standings after 2015 Tour of Toowoomba Stage 1

1. ART Avanti Racing Team 37 pt
2. CMR Charter Mason Giant Racing Team 35
3. BFL Team Budget Forklifts 26
4. OVR OTOC Vault Racing 20
5. AWS African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team 18
6. MBS Mobius Future Racing 10
7. NSR Navitas Satalyst Racing Team 9
7. STR search2retain-health.com.au Cycling Team 9
9. SLB Subaru Albion Development Team 6
10. DSR Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody 3
10. OLR Oliver’s Real Food Racing 3
10. PVG Pat’s Veg Cycling 3
10. WCV Wormall Civil CCS Cycling Team 3
14. GPM GPM Stulz 2
14. SAS SASI/Callidus Cycling Team 2
14. SDU Team Scody Downunder 2
14. SWC Swiss Wellness Cycling Team 2
18. GDT GDT Provident Racing Team 1
18. LTV Team Lightsview 1
18. SEI Seight Cycling Team 1

NRS Aggregate

PROVISIONAL Standings after 2015 Tour of Toowoomba Stage 1

1. Patrick BEVIN (ART) 19 pt
2. 36 Guy KALMA (OVR) 16
3. Neil VAN DER PLOEG (ART) 15
3. 2 Patrick SHAW (ART) 15
3. 21 Jack BOBRIDGE (BFL) 15
6. 11 Raphael FREIENSTEIN (CMR) 13
7. 1 Matthew CLARK (ART) 12
7. 12 Sam CROME (CMR) 12
9. 41 Michael SCHWEIZER (AWS) 8
10. 13 Benjamin HILL (CMR) 7
11. Benjamin DYBALL (ART) 6
11. Angus TOBIN (STR) 6
13. Adam BULL 5
13. 81 Ryan CHRISTENSEN (OLR) 5
15. Paul VAN DER PLOEG (CMR) 3

Comments are closed.