2010 FKG Tour of Toowoomba Results

The 2010 FKG Tour of Toowoomba was won by Patrick Shaw (Virgin Blue RBS Morgans), ahead of Dale Parker (National Junior Road Team) and Ben Grenda (Genesys Wealth Advisers). See below for full result details:

OVERALL GENERAL CLASSIFICATION

Place Name Team Bonuses Time
1 SHAW, Patrick Virgin Blue RBS Morgans 0:27 9:05:28
2 PARKER, Dale (JM19) National Junior Road Team 0:22 +00:02
3 EARLE, Nathan (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:20 +00:29
4 GRENDA, Ben (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:13 +00:36
5 LOUTIT, Alastair (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness 0:10 +00:42
6 PETERSON, Cameron Virgin Blue RBS Morgans 0:15 +00:43
7 PHELAN, Adam (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +01:04
8 MARSHALL, Matthew (M23) Shortis.com.au ST
9 HOWSON, Damien (JM19) National Junior Road Team +01:12
10 MCCARTHY, Jay (JM19) National Junior Road Team 0:01 +01:19
11 TALBOT, Brodie (M23) Hillbrick Bicycles 0:01 +01:23
12 JENNINGS, Cameron Team Budget Forklifts 0:02 +01:49
13 FETTELL, Clayton GE Plumbing 2010 +01:56
14 MELVILLE, David Merida Australia Road Team +01:58
15 NEWELL, Dylan Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:10 +03:04
16 HERZIG, Peter Team Budget Forklifts 0:06 +03:28
17 SPOKES, Samuel (JM19) National Junior Road Team +04:18
18 DONATI, Reuben (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +04:56
19 DOUGALL, Nicholas (JM19) Fly V Team +05:14
20 COWIN, Stuart Data#3 Racing Team +05:46
21 MULHERN, Stuart (M23) Data#3 Racing Team +05:49
22 BROOKS, Brendan Shortis.com.au +06:06
23 PEARSON, Mitchell Fly V Team 0:04 +06:27
24 MASON, Bevan FKG Toowoomba Team 0:07 +06:50
25 DE MARCO, David (M23) Fly V Team +07:02
26 JUEL, Kristian (JM19) GuitarGym-Orbea +07:10
27 CLARKE, William Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:24 +07:56
28 THOMPSON, Peter Virgin Blue RBS Morgans 0:05 +08:27
29 EDWARDS, David (JM19) National Junior Road Team +08:35
30 KLEM, Christopher FKG Toowoomba Team +08:50
31 WILLIAMS, Matthew (M23) FKG Toowoomba Team +09:57
32 EVANGELISTA, Sean (M23) GE Plumbing 2010 +10:55
33 RIGG, Jason Hillbrick Bicycles +12:18
34 ROBINSON, Thomas (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers 0:03 +13:47
35 LACEY, Jamie (JM19) Merida Australia Road Team +15:12
36 CHEW, Matthew Data#3 Racing Team +18:16
37 HEPBURN, James (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans 0:02 +19:32
38 FINNING, Sean FKG Toowoomba Team +20:06
39 KENT-SPARK, Oliver (JM19) Fenton Green +21:02
40 WARDROP, Jackson (M23) GE Plumbing 2010 +22:53
41 WALKER, Timothy Hillbrick Bicycles +23:01
42 WILLIAMS, Christoper Merida Australia Road Team +29:09
43 WERRELL, Matthew Shortis.com.au +33:22
44 MARWOOD, Kyle Genesys Wealth Advisers +34:27
45 STEFANI, Damon Data#3 Racing Team +34:57
46 DALGLIESH, Timothy Merida Australia Road Team 0:04 +35:32
47 CRONLY-DILLON, Scott (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness 0:05 +36:25
48 NIGHTINGALE, Bradley FKG Toowoomba Team +36:26
49 CUTAJAR, Ben (M23) Shortis.com.au +36:28
50 MOWATT, James (M23) Fly V Team +36:37
51 SARGEANT, Michael GE Plumbing 2010 +37:44
52 MURRAY, Matthew Fly V Team +38:35
53 WOOD, Matthew Team Budget Forklifts +40:25
54 SZOLLOSI, James (M23) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +46:43
55 MCCARTHY, Liam FKG Toowoomba Team +58:44

STAGE 1

Place Name Team Time
1 GRENDA, Ben (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers 2:39:09
2 MASON, Bevan FKG Toowoomba Team ST
3 LOUTIT, Alastair (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +00:02
4 GILLETT, Rhys (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
5 ROBINSON, Thomas (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers +00:07
6 ARUNDEL, Andrew (M23) Hillbrick Bicycles +00:10
7 LAW, Scott (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans +00:13
8 CLARKE, William Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
9 JENNINGS, Cameron Team Budget Forklifts ST
10 NEWELL, Dylan Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
11 THOMPSON, Peter Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
12 EVANGELISTA, Sean (M23) GE Plumbing 2010 ST
13 EARLE, Nathan (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
14 PHELAN, Adam (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness ST
15 MCCARTHY, Jay (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
16 SPOKES, Samuel (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
17 IBRAHIM, James Fenton Green ST
18 MACANALLY, Ryan (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei ST
19 DE MARCO, David (M23) Fly V Team ST
20 PARKER, Dale (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
21 DONATI, Reuben (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness ST
22 PEARSON, Mitchell Fly V Team ST
23 TALBOT, Brodie (M23) Hillbrick Bicycles ST
24 HOWSON, Damien (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
25 FETTELL, Clayton GE Plumbing 2010 ST
26 WOHLER, Alex (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei ST
27 SARGEANT, Michael GE Plumbing 2010 ST
28 MULHERN, Mitchell (M23) Merida Australia Road Team ST
29 WILLIAMS, Christoper Merida Australia Road Team ST
30 MELVILLE, David Merida Australia Road Team ST
31 DOUGALL, Nicholas (JM19) Fly V Team ST
32 PRETE, Joshua (M23) Team Budget Forklifts ST
33 BROOKS, Brendan Shortis.com.au ST
34 MULHERN, Stuart (M23) Data#3 Racing Team ST
35 HEPBURN, James (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
36 KLEM, Christopher FKG Toowoomba Team ST
37 WERRELL, Matthew Shortis.com.au ST
38 SHAW, Patrick Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
39 SPENCER, Peter GE Plumbing 2010 ST
40 PETERSON, Cameron Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
41 RASSIE, Harry (M23) Fenton Green ST
42 ROE, Andrew Fly V Team ST
43 HERZIG, Peter Team Budget Forklifts ST
44 RIGG, Jason Hillbrick Bicycles ST
45 WALKER, Timothy Hillbrick Bicycles ST
46 COWIN, Stuart Data#3 Racing Team ST
47 FREIBERG, Michael (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
48 FINNING, Sean FKG Toowoomba Team +00:21
49 WATSON, Calvin (JM19) National Junior Road Team +00:30
50 JUEL, Kristian (JM19) GuitarGym-Orbea +01:37
51 MARWOOD, Kyle Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
52 MARSHALL, Matthew (M23) Shortis.com.au ST
53 DALGLIESH, Timothy Merida Australia Road Team +02:31
54 HOSKING, Michael GE Plumbing 2010 +02:35
55 EDWARDS, David (JM19) National Junior Road Team +02:49
56 WILLIAMS, Matthew (M23) FKG Toowoomba Team +03:05
57 WOOD, Matthew Team Budget Forklifts ST
58 NIGHTINGALE, Bradley FKG Toowoomba Team ST
59 SCARFE, Dale (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness ST
60 WARDROP, Jackson (M23) GE Plumbing 2010 ST
61 STEFANI, Damon Data#3 Racing Team ST
62 GRIEVE-JOHNSON, Ben (M23 Genesys Wealth Advisers +04:38
63 KERBY, Jordan (JM19) National Junior Road Team +05:42
64 STRAUB, Geoff (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +07:01
65 CHEW, Matthew Data#3 Racing Team +07:43
66 MCDULLING, James (M23) Fenton Green ST
67 MURRAY, Matthew Fly V Team ST
68 FREEBURN, Douglas (JM19) Merida Australia Road Team ST
69 LACEY, Jamie (JM19) Merida Australia Road Team +09:41
70 PORTAS, Jason Data#3 Racing Team +12:28
71 CRONLY-DILLON, Scott (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +12:31
72 DOAK, Lachlan (JM19) Fenton Green ST
73 SKIPPEN, Brent Hillbrick Bicycles ST
74 SZOLLOSI, James (M23) Erdinger Alkoholfrei ST
75 BROWN, David Data#3 Racing Team ST
76 CARMAN, Trent (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei ST
77 MCDONALD, Danny FKG Toowoomba Team +12:38
78 LEWIS, Joel (M23) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +13:27
79 SCHULTZ, Brendan Fenton Green ST
80 HAMPTON, David (M23) Hillbrick Bicycles +14:46
81 KLOPPERS, Alex (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +15:03
82 KENT-SPARK, Oliver (JM19) Fenton Green +15:07
83 MOWATT, James (M23) Fly V Team ST
84 CRIDLAND, Luke Shortis.com.au ST
85 MURPHY, Nicholas (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei ST
86 MCCARTHY, Liam FKG Toowoomba Team +16:52
87 MCLEOD, Brian (M23) GuitarGym-Orbea +29:37
88 LANE-PORTER, Thomas (M23 GuitarGym-Orbea ST

STAGE 2

Place Name Team Time
1 EARLE, Nathan (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers 2:39:56
2 PARKER, Dale (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
3 SHAW, Patrick Virgin Blue RBS Morgans +00:03
4 GRENDA, Ben (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers +00:20
5 MCCARTHY, Jay (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
6 GILLETT, Rhys (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
7 LOUTIT, Alastair (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +00:22
8 PETERSON, Cameron Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
9 FETTELL, Clayton GE Plumbing 2010 ST
10 HOWSON, Damien (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
11 TALBOT, Brodie (M23) Hillbrick Bicycles ST
12 JENNINGS, Cameron Team Budget Forklifts ST
13 MULHERN, Mitchell (M23) Merida Australia Road Team ST
14 MELVILLE, David Merida Australia Road Team ST
15 PHELAN, Adam (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness ST
16 WERRELL, Matthew Shortis.com.au ST
17 WATSON, Calvin (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
18 NEWELL, Dylan Genesys Wealth Advisers +00:27
19 SPOKES, Samuel (JM19) National Junior Road Team +00:36
20 HERZIG, Peter Team Budget Forklifts +02:52
21 PEARSON, Mitchell Fly V Team ST
22 DONATI, Reuben (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +03:44
23 JUEL, Kristian (JM19) GuitarGym-Orbea +03:56
24 CLARKE, William Genesys Wealth Advisers +04:01
25 MASON, Bevan FKG Toowoomba Team ST
26 ROBINSON, Thomas (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers +04:03
27 KERBY, Jordan (JM19) National Junior Road Team +04:05
28 CHEW, Matthew Data#3 Racing Team ST
29 MOWATT, James (M23) Fly V Team ST
30 IBRAHIM, James Fenton Green ST
31 ARUNDEL, Andrew (M23) Hillbrick Bicycles ST
32 MULHERN, Stuart (M23) Data#3 Racing Team ST
33 EDWARDS, David (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
34 DE MARCO, David (M23) Fly V Team ST
35 THOMPSON, Peter Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
36 COWIN, Stuart Data#3 Racing Team ST
37 DOUGALL, Nicholas (JM19) Fly V Team ST
38 KLEM, Christopher FKG Toowoomba Team ST
39 RIGG, Jason Hillbrick Bicycles ST
40 FREIBERG, Michael (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
41 EVANGELISTA, Sean (M23) GE Plumbing 2010 ST
42 LACEY, Jamie (JM19) Merida Australia Road Team ST
43 BROOKS, Brendan Shortis.com.au ST
44 ROE, Andrew Fly V Team ST
45 DOAK, Lachlan (JM19) Fenton Green ST
46 GRIEVE-JOHNSON, Ben (M23 Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
47 WILLIAMS, Matthew (M23) FKG Toowoomba Team ST
48 PRETE, Joshua (M23) Team Budget Forklifts ST
49 KENT-SPARK, Oliver (JM19) Fenton Green ST
50 WALKER, Timothy Hillbrick Bicycles ST
51 MCLEOD, Brian (M23) GuitarGym-Orbea ST
52 FINNING, Sean FKG Toowoomba Team ST
53 CUTAJAR, Ben (M23) Shortis.com.au ST
54 WARDROP, Jackson (M23) GE Plumbing 2010 +04:15
55 MACANALLY, Ryan (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +05:42
56 WOHLER, Alex (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +06:24
57 HEPBURN, James (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans +14:50
58 STRAUB, Geoff (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness ST
59 WILLIAMS, Christoper Merida Australia Road Team ST
60 LAW, Scott (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
61 MARSHALL, Matthew (M23) Shortis.com.au ST
62 CRONLY-DILLON, Scott (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness ST
63 CRIDLAND, Luke Shortis.com.au ST
64 CARMAN, Trent (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei ST
65 SZOLLOSI, James (M23) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +16:02
66 STEFANI, Damon Data#3 Racing Team ST
67 DALGLIESH, Timothy Merida Australia Road Team ST
68 SCHULTZ, Brendan Fenton Green ST
69 MARWOOD, Kyle Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
70 HOSKING, Michael GE Plumbing 2010 ST
71 SARGEANT, Michael GE Plumbing 2010 ST
72 MURRAY, Matthew Fly V Team ST
73 WOOD, Matthew Team Budget Forklifts ST
74 NIGHTINGALE, Bradley FKG Toowoomba Team ST
75 LEWIS, Joel (M23) Erdinger Alkoholfrei ST
76 SKIPPEN, Brent Hillbrick Bicycles ST
77 RASSIE, Harry (M23) Fenton Green ST
78 MCCARTHY, Liam FKG Toowoomba Team +19:54
79 BROWN, David Data#3 Racing Team +22:18
80 PORTAS, Jason Data#3 Racing Team +23:44
81 SPENCER, Peter GE Plumbing 2010 ST
82 HAMPTON, David (M23) Hillbrick Bicycles ST
83 MCDONALD, Danny FKG Toowoomba Team ST
84 FREEBURN, Douglas (JM19) Merida Australia Road Team ST
85 KLOPPERS, Alex (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +26:23

STAGE 3

Place Name Team Time
1 PETERSON, Cameron Virgin Blue RBS Morgans 2:16:32
2 PARKER, Dale (JM19) National Junior Road Team +00:07
3 SHAW, Patrick Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
4 HERZIG, Peter Team Budget Forklifts +00:22
5 LOUTIT, Alastair (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness ST
6 PHELAN, Adam (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness ST
7 MCCARTHY, Jay (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
8 HOWSON, Damien (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
9 MARSHALL, Matthew (M23) Shortis.com.au ST
10 EARLE, Nathan (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
11 GRENDA, Ben (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers +00:23
12 DOUGALL, Nicholas (JM19) Fly V Team +00:35
13 TALBOT, Brodie (M23) Hillbrick Bicycles ST
14 JENNINGS, Cameron Team Budget Forklifts +00:41
15 FETTELL, Clayton GE Plumbing 2010 ST
16 DONATI, Reuben (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +00:51
17 MULHERN, Mitchell (M23) Merida Australia Road Team ST
18 LACEY, Jamie (JM19) Merida Australia Road Team ST
19 MELVILLE, David Merida Australia Road Team +01:13
20 COWIN, Stuart Data#3 Racing Team ST
21 EDWARDS, David (JM19) National Junior Road Team +01:16
22 JUEL, Kristian (JM19) GuitarGym-Orbea ST
23 MULHERN, Stuart (M23) Data#3 Racing Team ST
24 KENT-SPARK, Oliver (JM19) Fenton Green +01:25
25 WOHLER, Alex (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +01:31
26 BROOKS, Brendan Shortis.com.au +01:33
27 NEWELL, Dylan Genesys Wealth Advisers +02:30
28 WILLIAMS, Matthew (M23) FKG Toowoomba Team ST
29 DE MARCO, David (M23) Fly V Team +02:33
30 MASON, Bevan FKG Toowoomba Team +02:50
31 SPOKES, Samuel (JM19) National Junior Road Team +02:55
32 PEARSON, Mitchell Fly V Team +03:00
33 ARUNDEL, Andrew (M23) Hillbrick Bicycles +03:18
34 THOMPSON, Peter Virgin Blue RBS Morgans +03:53
35 HEPBURN, James (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans +04:02
36 CLARKE, William Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
37 KLEM, Christopher FKG Toowoomba Team +04:25
38 CRONLY-DILLON, Scott (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +04:34
39 CHEW, Matthew Data#3 Racing Team +06:13
40 EVANGELISTA, Sean (M23) GE Plumbing 2010 +06:22
41 FREIBERG, Michael (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans +06:30
42 RIGG, Jason Hillbrick Bicycles +07:26
43 STRAUB, Geoff (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +08:24
44 ROBINSON, Thomas (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers +09:07
45 CUTAJAR, Ben (M23) Shortis.com.au +12:32
46 DOAK, Lachlan (JM19) Fenton Green +13:41
47 WILLIAMS, Christoper Merida Australia Road Team +13:55
48 MACANALLY, Ryan (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +14:03
49 CARMAN, Trent (JM19) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +14:13
50 MURRAY, Matthew Fly V Team +14:15
51 SZOLLOSI, James (M23) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +14:16
52 BROWN, David Data#3 Racing Team +14:24
53 FINNING, Sean FKG Toowoomba Team +15:05
54 HOSKING, Michael GE Plumbing 2010 +15:23
55 WARDROP, Jackson (M23) GE Plumbing 2010 ST
56 STEFANI, Damon Data#3 Racing Team +15:35
57 PORTAS, Jason Data#3 Racing Team ST
58 MOWATT, James (M23) Fly V Team +16:08
59 DALGLIESH, Timothy Merida Australia Road Team +16:28
60 WERRELL, Matthew Shortis.com.au +16:35
61 WATSON, Calvin (JM19) National Junior Road Team +16:44
62 MARWOOD, Kyle Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
63 MCCARTHY, Liam FKG Toowoomba Team ST
64 NIGHTINGALE, Bradley FKG Toowoomba Team ST
65 WOOD, Matthew Team Budget Forklifts ST
66 WALKER, Timothy Hillbrick Bicycles +18:08
67 LEWIS, Joel (M23) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +18:38
68 GRIEVE-JOHNSON, Ben (M23 Genesys Wealth Advisers +18:55
69 SARGEANT, Michael GE Plumbing 2010 +21:12
70 ROE, Andrew Fly V Team +21:39
71 MCLEOD, Brian (M23) GuitarGym-Orbea ST
72 SPENCER, Peter GE Plumbing 2010 +28:02

STAGE 4

Place Name Team Time
1 NEWELL, Dylan Genesys Wealth Advisers 1:09:55
2 CLARKE, William Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
3 SHAW, Patrick Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
4 PARKER, Dale (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
5 MARWOOD, Kyle Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
6 GRENDA, Ben (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers +00:02
7 LOUTIT, Alastair (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness ST
8 MASON, Bevan FKG Toowoomba Team ST
9 HERZIG, Peter Team Budget Forklifts +00:03
10 PHELAN, Adam (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness ST
11 KLEM, Christopher FKG Toowoomba Team ST
12 EARLE, Nathan (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers ST
13 MARSHALL, Matthew (M23) Shortis.com.au ST
14 DONATI, Reuben (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +00:04
15 WARDROP, Jackson (M23) GE Plumbing 2010 +00:06
16 MELVILLE, David Merida Australia Road Team ST
17 FETTELL, Clayton GE Plumbing 2010 ST
18 WILLIAMS, Christoper Merida Australia Road Team +00:07
19 DE MARCO, David (M23) Fly V Team ST
20 TALBOT, Brodie (M23) Hillbrick Bicycles +00:10
21 STEFANI, Damon Data#3 Racing Team +00:11
22 HOWSON, Damien (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
23 BROOKS, Brendan Shortis.com.au ST
24 COWIN, Stuart Data#3 Racing Team ST
25 MULHERN, Stuart (M23) Data#3 Racing Team ST
26 EVANGELISTA, Sean (M23) GE Plumbing 2010 ST
27 CHEW, Matthew Data#3 Racing Team ST
28 MCCARTHY, Jay (JM19) National Junior Road Team ST
29 WILLIAMS, Matthew (M23) FKG Toowoomba Team +00:13
30 SARGEANT, Michael GE Plumbing 2010 ST
31 MOWATT, James (M23) Fly V Team ST
32 WERRELL, Matthew Shortis.com.au +00:16
33 DOUGALL, Nicholas (JM19) Fly V Team +00:17
34 JUEL, Kristian (JM19) GuitarGym-Orbea ST
35 THOMPSON, Peter Virgin Blue RBS Morgans ST
36 PETERSON, Cameron Virgin Blue RBS Morgans +00:19
37 EDWARDS, David (JM19) National Junior Road Team +00:21
38 KENT-SPARK, Oliver (JM19) Fenton Green ST
39 PEARSON, Mitchell Fly V Team +00:22
40 HEPBURN, James (M23) Virgin Blue RBS Morgans +00:25
41 ROBINSON, Thomas (M23) Genesys Wealth Advisers +00:29
42 SPOKES, Samuel (JM19) National Junior Road Team +00:30
43 RIGG, Jason Hillbrick Bicycles ST
44 WALKER, Timothy Hillbrick Bicycles +00:31
45 JENNINGS, Cameron Team Budget Forklifts ST
46 FINNING, Sean FKG Toowoomba Team ST
47 LACEY, Jamie (JM19) Merida Australia Road Team ST
48 DALGLIESH, Timothy Merida Australia Road Team ST
49 MURRAY, Matthew Fly V Team ST
50 NIGHTINGALE, Bradley FKG Toowoomba Team ST
51 SZOLLOSI, James (M23) Erdinger Alkoholfrei +03:50
52 WOOD, Matthew Team Budget Forklifts +04:30
53 CRONLY-DILLON, Scott (M23) McDonagh Blake-Witness +04:31
54 CUTAJAR, Ben (M23) Shortis.com.au +04:40
55 MCCARTHY, Liam FKG Toowoomba Team +05:10